100m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Addison Jennings 00:12.09 Miami East MS Northwestern HS/MS Combine 04/03/2019
Calista Manns 00:12.34 Grove City Christian Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Jadyn Haywood 00:12.40 Cham. Julienne Greater Catholic League Wayne 9-10 Meet 04/10/2019
Ka'Niya McGowan 00:12.45 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Destinee Rencher 00:12.46 Princeton Greater Miami Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Colleen McIllvenna 00:12.47 Sum. Co. Day Miami Valley Conference Dawn DeHart Invitational 04/26/2019
Ella Demmitt 00:12.48 Miami East MS Northwestern HS/MS Combine 04/03/2019
Alaina Sullivan 00:12.49 Anderson Eastern Cincinnati Conference Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Lauren Carter 00:12.50 Bellefontaine Central Buckeye Conference Ben Logan Raider Invitational 04/26/2019
Camiyah James 00:12.56 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019

100 Hurdles

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Calista Manns 00:14.31 Grove City Christian Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Madi Person 00:14.67 Ursuline Academy Independents Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Kyra Koontz 00:14.73 Talawanda Southwest Ohio Conference Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Jazmyn Potts 00:14.81 Cham. Julienne Greater Catholic League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Leila Hill 00:14.90 Northmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Nelaya Burden 00:15.12 Spencerville Northwest Conference Minster Memorial HS Invitational 04/13/2019
Mackenzie Blendick 00:15.32 Olen. Orange Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Miya Brines 00:15.53 Loveland Eastern Cincinnati Conference Milford HIgh School Invitational 04/24/2019
Jasmine Kennedy 00:15.66 Fairfield Southern Hills Athletic League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
TIFFANY Moss 00:15.68 Springfield Greater Western Ohio Conference Xenia Doug Adams HS Invitational 04/12/2019

110 Hurdles

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

4x100 Relay

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
A Relay Team 00:47.54 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 00:48.89 Cham. Julienne Greater Catholic League Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
A Relay Team 00:48.97 Princeton Greater Miami Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
A Relay Team 00:49.27 Troy Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
A Relay Team 00:49.52 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 00:49.87 Olen. Orange Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 00:49.97 Sycamore Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 00:50.12 Sum. Co. Day Miami Valley Conference Dawn DeHart Invitational 04/26/2019
A Relay Team 00:50.32 Mercy McAuley Greater Catholic League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 00:50.56 Mason Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019

4x400 Relay

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
A Relay Team 03:59.34 Mason Greater Miami Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 04:00.67 Anderson Eastern Cincinnati Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 04:01.15 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 04:05.64 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
A Relay Team 04:05.67 Princeton Greater Miami Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
A Relay Team 04:05.87 Kings Eastern Cincinnati Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
A Relay Team 04:06.24 East Central HS (IN) Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 04:06.31 Springboro Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
A Relay Team 04:07.91 West Liberty-Salem Ohio Heritage Conference West Liberty-Salem HS Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 04:08.53 Lincoln Ohio Capital Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019

4x800 Relay

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
A Relay Team 09:11.59 Mason Greater Miami Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 09:25.55 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 09:28.33 Kings Eastern Cincinnati Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
A Relay Team 09:29.25 Turpin Eastern Cincinnati Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 09:34.61 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 09:37.46 West Liberty-Salem Ohio Heritage Conference West Liberty-Salem HS Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 09:40.37 Minster Midwest Athletic Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 09:42.49 Lincoln Ohio Capital Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 09:45.78 Olen. Orange Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 09:48.80 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019

4x200 Relay

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
A Relay Team 01:41.73 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 01:43.08 Princeton Greater Miami Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
A Relay Team 01:43.33 Anderson Eastern Cincinnati Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 01:44.57 Cham. Julienne Greater Catholic League Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
A Relay Team 01:45.68 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 01:45.82 Troy Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 01:45.87 Lincoln Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 01:46.03 Sycamore Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 01:46.04 Springboro Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
A Relay Team 01:46.07 Mason Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019

Discus Throw

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Lenea Browder 154-11.00 Troy Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Up and Running Invitational 03/23/2019
Anne West 139-02.00 Bellefontaine Central Buckeye Conference West Liberty-Salem HS Invitational 05/03/2019
Libby Roush 135-08.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Emma Kowalski 134-01.00 Hil. Darby Ohio Capital Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Grace Homan 132-06.00 Botkins Shelby County Athletic League West Liberty-Salem HS Invitational 05/03/2019
Grace Frye 130-00.00 Olen. Orange Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Rachel Ondera 128-05.00 Miami East Cross County Conference Northwestern HS/MS Combine 04/03/2019
Shelby Ayers 126-07.00 Houston Shelby County Athletic League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Camille Hughes 126-04.00 Xenia Greater Western Ohio Conference Greene County HS Championships 04/18/2019
Lauren Christian 121-00.00 Covington Cross County Conference Miami East HS Invitational 04/05/2019

1600m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Emma Bucher 04:51.14 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Lindsay Stull 04:52.81 Hil. Davidson Ohio Capital Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Maddie Walker 04:55.19 West Clermont Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Grace Hartman 04:56.56 Oakwood Southwestern Buckeye League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Sophie Lewis 04:56.98 Hil. Davidson Ohio Capital Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Hannah Doerger 04:57.58 Ursuline Academy Independents Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Savannah Roark 05:00.96 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Maddie Ullom 05:01.11 Mason Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Juliann Williams 05:01.34 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Reilly Zink 05:02.74 Granville Licking County League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019

Shot Put

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Lenea Browder 45-06.50 Troy Greater Western Ohio Conference Miami County Championships 04/16/2019
Brooke Johnson 42-01.00 Lincoln Ohio Capital Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Lacey Stringer 41-06.25 Lincoln Ohio Capital Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Lauren Christian 40-09.50 Covington Cross County Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Alexis Boykin 39-06.75 Northmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Sophia Kapszukiewicz 38-08.00 Loveland MS Centerville MS Relays 04/09/2019
Regan Ostermier 38-01.00 Blanchester Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference Blanchester Invitational 04/26/2019
Megan McDowell 37-08.50 Miami East MS Northwestern HS/MS Combine 04/03/2019
Grace Homan 37-08.00 Botkins Shelby County Athletic League West Liberty-Salem HS Invitational 05/03/2019
Emma Broerman 37-05.50 Badin Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019

High Jump

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Mallory Mullen 05-07.25 Spr. Cath. Cent. Ohio Heritage Conference Ohio Heritage Conference South HS 04/08/2019
Mallory Mullen 05-07.00 Catholic Licking County League Ohio Heritage Conference HS Preview 04/01/2019
Jasmine Kennedy 05-06.00 Fairfield Southern Hills Athletic League Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Jenna Hensley 05-04.00 Monroe Southwestern Buckeye League Jack Lintz - Northmont Invitational 03/30/2019
Annika Kinley 05-04.00 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Evie McDaniel 05-04.00 Jonathan Alder MS Mechanicsburg MS Invitational 04/05/2019
Taylor Whitton 05-04.00 Cin. Christian Miami Valley Conference Trojan Invitational 04/08/2019
Emma Klosterman 05-04.00 Greenville Greater Western Ohio Conference Xenia Doug Adams HS Invitational 04/12/2019
lauren barnes 05-04.00 Sycamore Greater Miami Conference Dawn DeHart Invitational 04/26/2019
Madison Manns 05-04.00 Ben. Logan Central Buckeye Conference West Liberty-Salem HS Invitational 05/03/2019

Long Jump

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Kyra Koontz 18-08.00 Talawanda Southwest Ohio Conference Wildcat Opener 03/23/2019
Azariyah Bryant 18-00.00 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Madi Person 17-06.50 Ursuline Academy Independents Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Leila Hill 17-05.75 Northmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Miya Brines 17-05.00 Loveland Eastern Cincinnati Conference Milford HIgh School Invitational 04/24/2019
Emma Klosterman 17-04.50 Greenville Greater Western Ohio Conference Xenia Doug Adams HS Invitational 04/12/2019
Ayana Johnson 17-04.00 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
Morgan Grudich 17-02.00 Milton-Union Southwestern Buckeye League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Camiyah James 17-01.50 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Lynhia Wyche 17-00.00 Colerain Greater Miami Conference Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019

Pole Vault

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Riley Hunt 13-02.00 Greenville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Eileen Yang 12-03.00 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Lydia Moell 12-00.00 West Liberty-Salem Ohio Heritage Conference West Liberty-Salem HS Invitational 05/03/2019
Selene Weaver 11-06.00 Franklin Monroe Cross County Conference Miami East HS Invitational 04/05/2019
Lucy Prakel 11-06.00 Versailles Midwest Athletic Conference West Liberty-Salem HS Invitational 05/03/2019
Sophie Fong 11-04.00 Troy Greater Western Ohio Conference Miami County Championships 04/16/2019
Tru Buddenberg 11-03.00 Greenon MS Xenia Middle School Quad 04/11/2019
Haleigh Eckert 11-03.00 Mason Greater Miami Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
AnneMarie Moses 11-00.00 Fremont Ross Three Rivers Athletic Conference Troy Up and Running Invitational 03/23/2019
Lindsey Kluesener 11-00.00 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019

400m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Alexis Thigpen 00:56.85 Lincoln Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Danni Stoughton 00:57.27 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Andrea Armstrong 00:58.12 Milford Eastern Cincinnati Conference Milford HIgh School Invitational 04/24/2019
Anna Roach 00:58.20 Valley View Southwestern Buckeye League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Jenna Schwinghamer 00:58.26 Springboro Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Madison Jenkins 00:58.27 Princeton Greater Miami Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Jodie Pierce 00:58.68 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Emily Hollar 00:58.69 West Liberty-Salem Ohio Heritage Conference West Liberty-Salem HS Invitational 05/03/2019
Delaney Benedict 00:58.90 Greenon Central Buckeye Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Joi Bradley 00:59.22 Lincoln Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019

800m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Maddie Ullom 02:12.80 Mason Greater Miami Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Morgan Walsh 02:13.07 West Clermont Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Sam Bush 02:13.35 Turpin Eastern Cincinnati Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Jenna Schwinghamer 02:14.25 Springboro Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Sophie Lewis 02:14.48 Hil. Davidson Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Faith Min 02:15.49 Mason Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Jodie Pierce 02:16.37 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Madeline Magoto 02:17.06 Minster Midwest Athletic Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Abbie Schoenherr 02:17.99 Butler Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Marin Valentine 02:18.64 Mariemont Cincinnati Hills League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019

200m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Serena Clark 00:24.83 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
Kaitlyn Andrews 00:25.56 Loveland Eastern Cincinnati Conference Moeller Invitational 04/04/2019
Ka'Niya McGowan 00:25.57 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Kennedi Gephart 00:25.69 Ft. Loramie Shelby County Athletic League Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Danni Stoughton 00:25.70 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
Kiersten Franklin 00:25.75 Troy Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Alaina Sullivan 00:25.76 Anderson Eastern Cincinnati Conference Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Hannah Falknor 00:25.76 Troy Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Kaylyn Heath 00:25.80 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Erin Starks 00:25.80 Ponitz CTC Dayton City League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019

3200m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Emma Bucher 10:27.60 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Grace Hartman 10:40.35 Oakwood Southwestern Buckeye League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Maddie Walker 10:45.46 West Clermont Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Lindsay Stull 10:48.73 Hil. Davidson Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Sam Bush 10:55.78 Turpin Eastern Cincinnati Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Elizabeth Vaughn 11:00.33 Oakwood Southwestern Buckeye League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Kerri Walsh 11:01.50 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Daniella Santos 11:01.57 Hil. Darby Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Olivia Anaple 11:02.60 Sycamore Greater Miami Conference Dawn DeHart Invitational 04/26/2019
Ellie Tighe 11:03.39 Hil. Davidson Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019

300m Hurdles

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Madi Person 00:45.29 Ursuline Academy Independents Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Megan Sullivan 00:45.34 Anderson Eastern Cincinnati Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Leila Hill 00:45.70 Northmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Keala McCurry 00:46.48 Miamisburg Greater Western Ohio Conference Miamisburg HS Quad 04/29/2019
Calista Manns 00:46.61 Grove City Christian Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Caitlyn Shumaker 00:46.87 Bellefontaine Central Buckeye Conference West Liberty-Salem HS Invitational 05/03/2019
Trinity Houpe 00:47.24 Lincoln Ohio Capital Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Mackenzie Hartman 00:47.25 Seven Hills Miami Valley Conference Milford HIgh School Invitational 04/24/2019
Katie Lord 00:47.47 Troy Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Macy Creamer 00:47.64 Miami Trace South Central Ohio League Miami Trace Invitational 05/02/2019

100 Wheelchair

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

400 Wheelchair

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

800 Wheelchair

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

Shotput Wheelchair

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

Hammer Throw

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Natalee Townsend 023-05.00 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference 2019 Warrior / Elk Dual 05/01/2019
Laureen Hoyle 040-09.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne 9-10 Meet 04/10/2019
Kelsey Reigle 044-10.00 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference 2019 Warrior / Elk Dual 05/01/2019
Aliciana Ilias 046-06.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne 9-10 Meet 04/10/2019
Brittney Sargent 048-09.00 Carroll Greater Catholic League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Jazmin Thompson 048-11.00 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference 2019 Warrior / Elk Dual 05/01/2019
Sara Klein 050-02.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne 9-10 Meet 04/10/2019
Sara Klien 054-11.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Kamorah Ryhlick 058-05.00 Northmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Amber Kinnison 059-03.00 Miami East Cross County Conference Warrior Relays 04/02/2019