100m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Rodney Heath 00:10.78 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
Zarik Brown 00:10.80 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Julian Wagner 00:10.81 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
Henry Young 00:10.90 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Justin Dwyer 00:10.95 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
Robie Glass 00:10.98 Spr. Shawnee Central Buckeye Conference Clark County Track & Field Championships 04/23/2019
Herman Chongwain 00:10.99 Belmont Dayton City League Cedarville Impson Invitational 04/06/2019
Zamir Youngblood 00:11.05 Dunbar Dayton City League Wayne Quint 03/26/2019
Calvin Hatcher 00:11.06 Cham. Julienne Greater Catholic League Troy Up and Running Invitational 03/23/2019
RJ Khayo 00:11.06 Moeller Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019

100 Hurdles

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

110 Hurdles

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Marcus Gillespie 00:14.55 Fairmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Xenia Doug Adams HS Invitational 04/12/2019
Justin Harris 00:14.66 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Lavonna Martin Twilight Track & Field Invitational 03/29/2019
Colin Dillon 00:14.82 Miamisburg Greater Western Ohio Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Austin Tyree 00:14.91 Springfield Greater Western Ohio Conference Clark County Track & Field Championships 04/23/2019
Jordan McConnell 00:14.99 Sycamore Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Todd Ward 00:15.03 Fairfield Southern Hills Athletic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Jack Rennie 00:15.04 Springboro Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Dominick Haynes 00:15.10 Indianapolis Arsenal Tech (IN) Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Darryl Hubbard 00:15.29 LaSalle Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Donovan LaJeunesse 00:15.34 Carroll Greater Catholic League Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019

4x100 Relay

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
A Relay Team 00:42.16 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.01 Mason Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.06 Fairfield Southern Hills Athletic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.10 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.22 Dunbar Dayton City League Wayne Quint 03/26/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.33 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.38 Northmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Xenia Doug Adams HS Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.41 Indianapolis Arsenal Tech (IN) Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.42 Cle. Heights Lake Erie League Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.45 Colerain Greater Miami Conference Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019

4x400 Relay

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
A Relay Team 03:23.77 Mason Greater Miami Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 03:26.07 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 03:28.87 Eastmoor Acad. Columbus City League Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
A Relay Team 03:29.11 Trotwood-Madison Greater Western Ohio Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
A Relay Team 03:29.18 East Central HS (IN) Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 03:29.63 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 03:30.01 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 03:30.34 Miamisburg Greater Western Ohio Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
A Relay Team 03:30.82 Springfield Greater Western Ohio Conference Xenia Doug Adams HS Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 03:31.15 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019

4x800 Relay

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
A Relay Team 08:02.04 Kings Eastern Cincinnati Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 08:12.60 Mason Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
A Relay Team 08:13.55 Miamisburg Greater Western Ohio Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
A Relay Team 08:20.07 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
A Relay Team 08:23.03 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Quint 03/26/2019
A Relay Team 08:24.99 Ft. Loramie Shelby County Athletic League Minster Memorial HS Invitational 04/13/2019
A Relay Team 08:26.02 Fairmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Xenia Doug Adams HS Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 08:26.23 Houston Shelby County Athletic League Minster Memorial HS Invitational 04/13/2019
A Relay Team 08:27.96 Lancaster Ohio Capital Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 08:28.60 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019

4x200 Relay

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
A Relay Team 01:28.54 Mason Greater Miami Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 01:29.34 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Lavonna Martin Twilight Track & Field Invitational 03/29/2019
A Relay Team 01:29.64 Dunbar Dayton City League Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
A Relay Team 01:30.50 Cham. Julienne Greater Catholic League Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
A Relay Team 01:30.51 Colerain Greater Miami Conference Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 01:30.66 East Central HS (IN) Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 01:30.79 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
A Relay Team 01:30.91 Springfield Greater Western Ohio Conference Xenia Doug Adams HS Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 01:31.05 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 01:31.18 Lancaster Ohio Capital Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019

Discus Throw

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Jahcorian Ivery 171-09.00 Trotwood-Madison Greater Western Ohio Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Blake Jamison 170-03.00 Spr. Northwestern Central Buckeye Conference Northwestern HS/MS Combine 04/03/2019
Korbin Spencer 167-02.00 Spr. Northwestern Central Buckeye Conference Clark County Track & Field Championships 04/23/2019
Draven Stodgel 164-00.00 Hillsboro South Central Ohio League Miami Trace HS Tri 04/09/2019
Ricco Hambrick 162-05.50 Colerain Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
Adam Riedinger 157-05.00 Spr. Northwestern Central Buckeye Conference Northwestern HS/MS Combine 04/03/2019
Jowon Briggs 157-03.00 Walnut Hills Eastern Cincinnati Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Spencer Klopfenstein 153-02.00 Troy Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Gabe Hickman 153-01.00 Turpin Eastern Cincinnati Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Chris Burkhart 152-06.00 Hil. Darby Ohio Capital Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019

1600m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Parker Hines 04:26.87 Miamisburg Greater Western Ohio Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Braedon Killion 04:27.94 Mason Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Andrew Sarmir 04:28.59 Fairmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Jack Lintz - Northmont Invitational 03/30/2019
Nathan Mountain 04:28.85 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Johan Meyer 04:32.27 Mason Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Bryce Conley 04:33.32 Tippecanoe Central Buckeye Conference Miami County Championships 04/16/2019
James Schmidt 04:33.50 Oak Hills Greater Miami Conference Wildcat Opener 03/23/2019
Colin Walker 04:34.58 Sycamore Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Ben Bayless 04:34.62 Indian Hill Cincinnati Hills League Madeira Inviational 04/03/2019
Cooper Mullen 04:35.25 Elder Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019

Shot Put

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Adam Riedinger 56-03.75 Spr. Northwestern Central Buckeye Conference Northwestern HS/MS Combine 04/03/2019
Dawson Hildebrand 54-10.25 Newton Local Cross County Conference Miami East HS Invitational 04/05/2019
Korbin Spencer 54-03.50 Spr. Northwestern Central Buckeye Conference Clark County Track & Field Championships 04/23/2019
Gabe Hickman 53-05.50 Turpin Eastern Cincinnati Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Ja'Quan Bennett 52-07.00 Aiken NewTech Cincinnati Metro Athletic Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Dalton Golden 52-05.00 Lancaster Ohio Capital Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Michael Cornathan 52-02.50 Hil. Darby Ohio Capital Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Blake Jamison 52-01.75 Spr. Northwestern Central Buckeye Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Reed Feagle 52-00.75 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Jabari Neal-Jackson 50-08.25 LaSalle Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019

High Jump

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Robie Glass 06-07.00 Spr. Shawnee Central Buckeye Conference Shawnee Relay Invitational 03/23/2019
Mykell Beck 06-07.00 Mt. Healthy Southwest Ohio Conference Trojan Invitational 04/08/2019
Aaron Cooper 06-06.00 Carroll Greater Catholic League Shawnee HS Tri 03/27/2019
Shandon Morris 06-06.00 Middletown Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Charles Drewery 06-06.00 Day. Northridge Southwestern Buckeye League Bellbrook Relay Invitational 04/16/2019
Alex Dotson 06-05.00 Purcell Marian Greater Catholic League Trojan Invitational 04/08/2019
Terrence Gates 06-05.00 Trotwood-Madison Greater Western Ohio Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Riley Wright 06-05.00 Lancaster Ohio Capital Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Jason Snead 06-05.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Josiah Hudgins 06-04.00 Sidney Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019

Long Jump

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Derrick Ball 23-00.50 Indianapolis Arsenal Tech (IN) Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Montell Gardner 22-09.75 Indianapolis Arsenal Tech (IN) Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
JuTahn McClain 22-06.00 Fairfield Southern Hills Athletic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Connor Ammon 21-09.50 Elder Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Alex Barnard 21-08.00 Cin. CHCA Miami Valley Conference West Clermont Invitational 03/28/2019
Malcolm Rencher 21-08.00 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Brian Hill 21-06.50 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Lavonna Martin Twilight Track & Field Invitational 03/29/2019
Orlando Wyatt Jr. 21-04.25 LaSalle Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Ivynn Spears 21-04.00 Stivers School For The Arts Cedarville Impson Invitational 04/06/2019
Bryson Merz 21-04.00 Elder Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019

Pole Vault

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Dalton Shepler 16-07.00 Butler Greater Western Ohio Conference Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
Brock Shellhaas 15-04.00 Ansonia Cross County Conference Miami East HS Invitational 04/05/2019
Blaine Brokschmidt 14-08.00 Miami East Cross County Conference Miami County Championships 04/16/2019
Justin Abrams 14-06.00 Mt. Healthy Southwest Ohio Conference Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
Cameron Algren 14-02.00 Greenon Central Buckeye Conference Clark County Track & Field Championships 04/23/2019
Jed Sisco 14-00.00 Little Miami Southwest Ohio Conference Wildcat Opener 03/23/2019
John Butsch 14-00.00 Greenville Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Reese Burwell 13-09.00 Lancaster Ohio Capital Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Evan Fair 13-06.00 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
Casey Dirr 13-06.00 Elder Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019

400m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Zarik Brown 00:47.63 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Robie Glass 00:48.98 Spr. Shawnee Central Buckeye Conference Cedarville Impson Invitational 04/06/2019
Ja'Shawn Young 00:49.31 Trotwood-Madison Greater Western Ohio Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Justin Dwyer 00:49.77 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Lavonna Martin Twilight Track & Field Invitational 03/29/2019
Andrew Cates 00:50.78 Covington Cross County Conference Miami East HS Invitational 04/05/2019
Brady Richmond 00:50.80 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Lavonna Martin Twilight Track & Field Invitational 03/29/2019
Brazeil Moore 00:50.82 Clark Montessori Miami Valley Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Austin Bruner 00:50.89 Tri-Village Cross County Conference Miami East HS Invitational 04/05/2019
Quintin Cooks 00:51.10 Walnut Hills Eastern Cincinnati Conference DeHart Hubbard Invitational (Walnut Hills) 03/23/2019
Prince Asante 00:51.22 Fairfield Southern Hills Athletic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019

800m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Andrew Sarmir 01:59.15 Fairmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Quint 03/26/2019
James Schmidt 01:59.34 Oak Hills Greater Miami Conference Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Quintin Cooks 01:59.63 Walnut Hills Eastern Cincinnati Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Riley Buchholz 01:59.81 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Parker Hines 01:59.91 Miamisburg Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Quint 03/26/2019
Kiefer Bell 02:00.66 Talawanda Southwest Ohio Conference Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Iesean Bryant 02:00.97 Trotwood-Madison Greater Western Ohio Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Thomas Clark 02:01.48 Lebanon Greater Western Ohio Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Micah Gray 02:01.86 Princeton Greater Miami Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Nasari Epps 02:01.90 Colerain Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019

200m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Henry Young 00:21.82 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Robie Glass 00:21.96 Spr. Shawnee Central Buckeye Conference Clark County Track & Field Championships 04/23/2019
Akari Porter 00:22.02 Mason Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Calvin Hatcher 00:22.14 Cham. Julienne Greater Catholic League Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Justin Dwyer 00:22.29 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
Jayden Culp-Bishop 00:22.33 Troy Greater Western Ohio Conference Xenia Doug Adams HS Invitational 04/12/2019
Rodney Heath 00:22.42 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
Shemar Pinnock 00:22.44 Withrow Cincinnati Metro Athletic Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Alex Hornbach 00:22.47 East Central HS (IN) Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Jack Rennie 00:22.50 Springboro Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019

3200m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Andrew Sarmir 09:36.13 Fairmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Isaiah Kelly 09:41.10 Mason Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Bryce Conley 09:46.79 Tippecanoe Central Buckeye Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Nick Vogt 09:49.39 LaSalle Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Zach Beneteau 09:49.68 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Riley Buchholz 09:50.15 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Grant Arnold 09:52.66 Carroll Greater Catholic League Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Alex Kelker 09:56.47 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Luke Malone 09:57.32 Jonathan Alder Mid Ohio Athletic Conference Seitz Memorial HS Meet 04/04/2019
Lucas Houk 09:58.14 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Quint 03/26/2019

300m Hurdles

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Austin Tyree 00:38.59 Springfield Greater Western Ohio Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Justin Harris 00:39.03 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
JaVan Poole 00:39.14 Meadowdale Dayton City League Lavonna Martin Twilight Track & Field Invitational 03/29/2019
Colin Dillon 00:40.14 Miamisburg Greater Western Ohio Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Darryl Hubbard 00:40.22 LaSalle Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Jaden Haldeman 00:40.45 Miami Trace South Central Ohio League Xenia Doug Adams HS Invitational 04/12/2019
Trey Gruet 00:40.74 Cedarville Ohio Heritage Conference Cedarville Impson Invitational 04/06/2019
Rodney Rappley 00:40.82 Meadowdale Dayton City League Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Nate McMillan 00:40.87 Upper Sandusky North Central Conference North Union Virg Rankin HS Invitational 04/12/2019
Chase Ludwig 00:41.07 East Central HS (IN) Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019

100 Wheelchair

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

400 Wheelchair

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

800 Wheelchair

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

Shotput Wheelchair

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

Hammer Throw

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Jad Ghaban 052-03.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne 9-10 Meet 04/10/2019
Billy Mitchell 059-08.00 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Brandon Mitchell 065-09.00 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Aaron Lochra 082-07.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne 9-10 Meet 04/10/2019
Brendan Dalton 086-09.00 Miami East Cross County Conference Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
Max McKelvey 086-10.00 Kings Eastern Cincinnati Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Cole Ryan 089-11.00 Carroll Greater Catholic League Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Seth Spidell 093-03.00 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Quint 03/26/2019
Kris Artis 098-01.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne 9-10 Meet 04/10/2019
Seth Frantz 100-08.00 Northmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Warrior Relays 04/02/2019