100m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Zarik Brown 00:10.71 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference 2019 Warrior / Elk Dual 05/01/2019
Rodney Heath 00:10.78 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
Jaeschel Acheampong 00:10.78 Olen. Orange Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Julian Wagner 00:10.81 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
Henry Young 00:10.90 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Herman Chongwain 00:10.93 Belmont Dayton City League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Justin Dwyer 00:10.95 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
Na'Kemon Williams 00:10.95 Kings Eastern Cincinnati Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Calvin Hatcher 00:10.97 Cham. Julienne Greater Catholic League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Robie Glass 00:10.98 Spr. Shawnee Central Buckeye Conference Clark County Track & Field Championships 04/23/2019

100 Hurdles

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

110 Hurdles

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Justin Harris 00:14.18 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Colin Dillon 00:14.34 Miamisburg Greater Western Ohio Conference Miamisburg HS Quad 04/29/2019
Marcus Gillespie 00:14.55 Fairmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Xenia Doug Adams HS Invitational 04/12/2019
Austin Tyree 00:14.79 Springfield Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Jordan McConnell 00:14.99 Sycamore Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Donovan LaJeunesse 00:15.01 Carroll Greater Catholic League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
JaVan Poole 00:15.01 Meadowdale Dayton City League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Todd Ward 00:15.03 Fairfield Southern Hills Athletic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Jack Rennie 00:15.04 Springboro Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Imani Davis 00:15.07 Trotwood-Madison Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019

4x100 Relay

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
A Relay Team 00:42.16 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
A Relay Team 00:42.65 Mason Greater Miami Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.01 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.03 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.06 Fairfield Southern Hills Athletic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.10 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.20 LaSalle Greater Catholic League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.22 Dunbar Dayton City League Wayne Quint 03/26/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.34 Miamisburg Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 00:43.38 Northmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Xenia Doug Adams HS Invitational 04/12/2019

4x400 Relay

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
A Relay Team 03:22.32 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 03:22.85 Dunbar Dayton City League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 03:23.07 Mason Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 03:25.06 Kings Eastern Cincinnati Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
A Relay Team 03:26.07 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 03:26.56 Springfield Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
A Relay Team 03:26.69 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 03:28.87 Eastmoor Acad. Columbus City League Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
A Relay Team 03:29.11 Trotwood-Madison Greater Western Ohio Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
A Relay Team 03:29.18 East Central HS (IN) Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019

4x800 Relay

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
A Relay Team 08:02.04 Kings Eastern Cincinnati Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 08:02.49 Hil. Davidson Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 08:06.92 Fairmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
A Relay Team 08:07.08 Mason Greater Miami Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
A Relay Team 08:07.86 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 08:10.11 Miamisburg Greater Western Ohio Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 08:13.29 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 08:13.47 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 08:16.67 Ft. Loramie Shelby County Athletic League Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
A Relay Team 08:17.00 Walnut Hills Eastern Cincinnati Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019

4x200 Relay

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
A Relay Team 01:27.72 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 01:27.74 Mason Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 01:27.94 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 01:29.64 Dunbar Dayton City League Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
A Relay Team 01:29.96 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 01:30.50 Cham. Julienne Greater Catholic League Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
A Relay Team 01:30.51 Colerain Greater Miami Conference Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 01:30.66 East Central HS (IN) Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
A Relay Team 01:30.66 LaSalle Greater Catholic League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
A Relay Team 01:30.79 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019

Discus Throw

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Korbin Spencer 176-10.00 Spr. Northwestern Central Buckeye Conference Northeastern High School Invitational 05/03/2019
Blake Jamison 172-05.00 Spr. Northwestern Central Buckeye Conference Northeastern High School Invitational 05/03/2019
Jahcorian Ivery 171-09.00 Trotwood-Madison Greater Western Ohio Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Draven Stodgel 164-00.00 Hillsboro South Central Ohio League Miami Trace HS Tri 04/09/2019
Ricco Hambrick 162-05.50 Colerain Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
Adam Riedinger 157-05.00 Spr. Northwestern Central Buckeye Conference Northwestern HS/MS Combine 04/03/2019
Jowon Briggs 157-03.00 Walnut Hills Eastern Cincinnati Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Troy Dixon 155-05.00 Butler Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Spencer Klopfenstein 155-01.00 Troy Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Dawson Hildebrand 153-02.00 Newton Local Cross County Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019

1600m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Trent Sayre 04:12.70 Warren Southeastern Ohio Athletic League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Caleb Brown 04:13.26 Shelby Northern Ohio League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Parker Hines 04:18.67 Miamisburg Greater Western Ohio Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Kyle Johnston 04:19.10 Lexington Ohio Cardinal Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Justin Iler 04:19.80 University School Premier Athletic Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Riley Buchholz 04:20.00 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Sam Logan 04:20.33 Shelby Northern Ohio League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Thomas Walters 04:21.00 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Andrew Sarmir 04:21.39 Fairmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Tyler Klouda 04:22.11 Gar. Garfield Portage Trail Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019

Shot Put

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Dawson Hildebrand 57-03.00 Newton Local Cross County Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Adam Riedinger 57-02.00 Spr. Northwestern Central Buckeye Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Jabari Neal-Jackson 54-05.75 LaSalle Greater Catholic League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Blake Jamison 54-04.00 Spr. Northwestern Central Buckeye Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Korbin Spencer 54-03.50 Spr. Northwestern Central Buckeye Conference Clark County Track & Field Championships 04/23/2019
Reed Feagle 53-11.00 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Gabe Hickman 53-05.50 Turpin Eastern Cincinnati Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Ja'Quan Bennett 52-07.00 Aiken NewTech Cincinnati Metro Athletic Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Dalton Golden 52-05.00 Lancaster Ohio Capital Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Michael Cornathan 52-02.50 Hil. Darby Ohio Capital Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019

High Jump

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Shandon Morris 06-09.00 Middletown Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Robie Glass 06-07.00 Spr. Shawnee Central Buckeye Conference Shawnee Relay Invitational 03/23/2019
Mykell Beck 06-07.00 Mt. Healthy Southwest Ohio Conference Trojan Invitational 04/08/2019
Aaron Cooper 06-06.00 Carroll Greater Catholic League Shawnee HS Tri 03/27/2019
Charles Drewery 06-06.00 Day. Northridge Southwestern Buckeye League Bellbrook Relay Invitational 04/16/2019
Alex Dotson 06-05.00 Purcell Marian Greater Catholic League Trojan Invitational 04/08/2019
Terrence Gates 06-05.00 Trotwood-Madison Greater Western Ohio Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Riley Wright 06-05.00 Lancaster Ohio Capital Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Jason Snead 06-05.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Josiah Hudgins 06-04.50 Sidney Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019

Long Jump

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Jaeschel Acheampong 23-01.00 Olen. Orange Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Derrick Ball 23-00.50 Indianapolis Arsenal Tech (IN) Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Yariel Soto 23-00.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Montell Gardner 22-09.75 Indianapolis Arsenal Tech (IN) Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
JuTahn McClain 22-06.00 Fairfield Southern Hills Athletic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Connor Ammon 21-09.50 Elder Greater Catholic League Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational 04/12/2019
Alex Barnard 21-08.00 Cin. CHCA Miami Valley Conference West Clermont Invitational 03/28/2019
Malcolm Rencher 21-08.00 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Joshua Greene 21-07.00 Fairborn Greater Western Ohio Conference Rex Aukerman Relays 04/24/2019
Brian Hill 21-06.50 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Lavonna Martin Twilight Track & Field Invitational 03/29/2019

Pole Vault

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Dalton Shepler 16-07.00 Butler Greater Western Ohio Conference Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
Yariel Soto 15-06.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Brock Shellhaas 15-04.00 Ansonia Cross County Conference Miami East HS Invitational 04/05/2019
Blaine Brokschmidt 15-00.00 Miami East Cross County Conference Miami East Quad 04/24/2019
Luke Bendick 15-00.00 Olen. Liberty Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Cooper Smeller 14-09.00 Loveland Eastern Cincinnati Conference Dawn DeHart Invitational 04/26/2019
Justin Abrams 14-06.00 Mt. Healthy Southwest Ohio Conference Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
Reese Burwell 14-06.00 Lancaster Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Cameron Algren 14-02.00 Greenon Central Buckeye Conference Clark County Track & Field Championships 04/23/2019
Jed Sisco 14-00.00 Little Miami Southwest Ohio Conference Wildcat Opener 03/23/2019

400m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Zarik Brown 00:47.63 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 04/05/2019
Robie Glass 00:47.97 Spr. Shawnee Central Buckeye Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Justin Dwyer 00:48.75 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Akari Porter 00:48.99 Mason Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Ja'Shawn Young 00:49.31 Trotwood-Madison Greater Western Ohio Conference Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Yariel Soto 00:49.47 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Eric Myers 00:50.21 Springboro Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Carson Jones 00:50.43 Kenton Ridge Central Buckeye Conference Miller-Shilke High School Invitational 04/30/2019
Dylan Jones 00:50.49 Lak. West Greater Miami Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Jackson Scroggins 00:50.71 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019

800m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Alex Justus 01:55.73 Kings Eastern Cincinnati Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Thomas Walters 01:55.90 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Alex Kenish 01:55.92 Olen. Orange Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Andrew Sarmir 01:56.95 Fairmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Brandtson Duffie 01:57.20 Lee. Fairfield Mid State League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Quintin Cooks 01:57.62 Walnut Hills Eastern Cincinnati Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Aidan Kraus 01:57.93 Springboro Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Riley Buchholz 01:58.53 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Parker Hines 01:58.63 Miamisburg Greater Western Ohio Conference Miamisburg HS Quad 04/29/2019
Micah Gray 01:58.64 Princeton Greater Miami Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019

200m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Zarik Brown 00:21.35 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Henry Young 00:21.82 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Princeton Invitational 04/06/2019
Jaeschel Acheampong 00:21.93 Olen. Orange Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Robie Glass 00:21.96 Spr. Shawnee Central Buckeye Conference Clark County Track & Field Championships 04/23/2019
Calvin Hatcher 00:21.97 Cham. Julienne Greater Catholic League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Akari Porter 00:22.02 Mason Greater Miami Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Justin Dwyer 00:22.29 Lak. East Greater Miami Conference Lakota West Invitational 04/22/2019
Herman Chongwain 00:22.31 Belmont Dayton City League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Jaydon Culp-Bishop 00:22.33 Troy Greater Western Ohio Conference Xenia Doug Adams HS Invitational 04/12/2019
Aaron Jackson 00:22.40 Fairmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019

3200m

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Sean Carney 09:22.78 Hil. Darby Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Riley Jackson 09:24.26 Lincoln Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Isaiah Kelly 09:24.30 Mason Greater Miami Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Parker Hines 09:28.02 Miamisburg Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
John "Connor" Johanssen 09:31.93 Hil. Davidson Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Matthew Hoak 09:32.08 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Conor Bohrer 09:33.84 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Andrew Sarmir 09:36.13 Fairmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Clash of Titans 04/05/2019
Jack Altman 09:36.75 Hil. Davidson Ohio Capital Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Joe Doogan 09:37.10 St. Xavier Greater Catholic League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019

300m Hurdles

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Justin Harris 00:38.31 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Austin Tyree 00:38.32 Springfield Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Colin Dillon 00:38.74 Miamisburg Greater Western Ohio Conference Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Justin Lough 00:38.75 Warren Southeastern Ohio Athletic League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
JaVan Poole 00:39.12 Meadowdale Dayton City League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Aaron Jackson 00:39.44 Fairmont Greater Western Ohio Conference Firebird Invitational 05/02/2019
Chase McClay 00:39.63 McD. Northwest Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Darryl Hubbard 00:40.01 LaSalle Greater Catholic League Mason Rod Russell Invitational 05/03/2019
Donovan LaJeunesse 00:40.28 Carroll Greater Catholic League Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Jaden Haldeman 00:40.45 Miami Trace South Central Ohio League Xenia Doug Adams HS Invitational 04/12/2019

100 Wheelchair

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

400 Wheelchair

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

800 Wheelchair

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

Shotput Wheelchair

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date

Hammer Throw

Athlete Performance Team Conference Meet Date
Jad Ghaban 052-03.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne 9-10 Meet 04/10/2019
Charles Brown 057-06.00 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference 2019 Warrior / Elk Dual 05/01/2019
Billy Mitchell 062-08.00 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Isiah Thompson 066-11.00 Wayne Greater Western Ohio Conference 2019 Warrior / Elk Dual 05/01/2019
Brandon Mitchell 067-06.00 Beavercreek Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Brendan Dalton 086-09.00 Miami East Cross County Conference Warrior Relays 04/02/2019
Max McKelvey 086-10.00 Kings Eastern Cincinnati Conference Centerville Elk Relays 04/12/2019
Ben Hemming 094-00.00 Dixie Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Aaron Lochra 095-02.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne Invitational 04/25/2019
Kris Artis 098-01.00 Centerville Greater Western Ohio Conference Wayne 9-10 Meet 04/10/2019